SUN |
MON |
TUE |
WED |
THU |
FRI |
SAT |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15 Confessions
Day 3 - Regular Schedule
7:00am Academic Council (LGI)
2:45pm Art Club (Ukraine Group Mural)
2:55pm Rosary (Chapel)
3:00pm Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
3:00pm Track & Field Practice
3:15pm Jazz Ensemble (Rm 235)
4:00pm ESports Super Smash Bros Varsity Match
4:00pm ESports Valorant Match
6:00pm Boys Lacrosse vs. West York (Scrimmage)
|
16 Day 4 - Regular Schedule
Yearbook Spirit Day
10:30am YCDT (Camp Curtin)
2:50pm Prolife Club (Rm 214)
3:00pm Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
3:00pm Baseball Practice
3:00pm ESports Super Smash Bros Practice
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
3:00pm Track & Field Practice
3:15pm Strings Club (Rm 235)
4:00pm Girls Lacrosse Scrimmage @ CD East
4:00pm Softball Practice
6:00pm Board Meeting (LGI)
6:30pm Boys Lacrosse Practice
|
17 Day 5 - Regular Schedule
STEM Club Spirit Day
2:45pm Philosophy Club (Rm 103)
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
3:00pm Track & Field Practice
3:15pm Wind Ensemble Rehearsal (Rm 235)
4:15pm JV Baseball @ ELCO (Scrimmage)
4:15pm V Baseball vs. ELCO (Scrimmage)
4:15pm Swimming Practice (Central Penn Pool)
4:30pm Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:45pm V Softball vs. ELCO (Scrimmage)
6:30pm Boys Lacrosse Practice
|
18 March Holiday (School Holiday)
9:00am Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
3:00pm Baseball Practice
3:00pm ESports Valorant Practice
3:00pm Track & Field Practice
4:00pm Softball Practice
4:30pm Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:30pm Boys Lacrosse Practice
|
19 9:00am Boys Lacrosse Practice
11:30am Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
|
20 11:00am Central Penn Cheerleading Signups (Faculty Parking Lot)
1:00pm CASA Soccer (Stadium)
|
21 Day 6 - Regular Schedule
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
3:00pm Faculty Meeting (LGI)
4:00pm Chorale Rehearsal (Rm 232)
|
22 Day 1 - Regular Schedule
3:00pm Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
4:15pm JV Baseball vs. Mifflin County (Scrimmage)
4:15pm V Baseball @ Mifflin County (Scrimmage)
4:15pm V Softball @ Boiling Springs (Scrimmage)
5:00pm Girls Lacrosse vs. Schuylkill (Scrimmage)
6:00pm Boys Lacrosse @ New Oxford (Scrimmage)
|
23 Day 2 - Regular Schedule
3:00pm Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
4:00pm Boys Tennis @ Susquehanna
|
24 Day 3 - Regular Schedule
End of Third Quarter
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
3:30pm Boys Tennis @ Camp Hill
|
25 Day 4 - Regular Schedule
7:00am Karam Koffee (Library)
3:00pm Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
4:00pm Boys Tennis vs. East Pennsboro
4:15pm JV Baseball @ Middletown (Opening Day)
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Middletown (Opening Day)
4:45pm V Softball vs. Middletown (Opening Day)
5:00pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Daniel Boone
6:30pm Boys Lacrosse @ State College
6:30pm V Girls Lacrosse vs. Daniel Boone
|
26 9:00am Track & Field @ Chambersburg
9:00am Boys Lacrosse Practice
12:00pm St. Catherine's Track & Field
1:00pm Musical Practice (Finestra & Rm 232)
2:00pm V Softball vs. Lancaster Catholic (McD Softball Tournament)
4:30pm V Softball vs. Trinity (McD Softball Tournament)
|
27 1:00pm CASA04 Soccer (Stadium)
6:00pm Girls Basketball Banquet (Cafeteria)
|
28 Day 5 - Regular Schedule
3:00pm Musical Rehearsal TECH WEEK (Finestra & Rm 232)
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
4:15pm JV Baseball @ Hershey
4:15pm V Baseball vs. Hershey
4:15pm V Softball @ Hershey
4:30pm V Girls Lacrosse @ Gettysburg
5:45pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Gettysburg
6:00pm Boys Lacrosse vs. Palmyra
|
29 Day 6 - Regular Schedule
7:00am Academic Council (LGI)
2:45pm CSC Meeting (Library)
3:00pm Musical Rehearsal TECH WEEK (Finestra & Rm 232)
3:00pm Boys Tennis Practice
4:00pm Track & Field vs. Trinity
|
30 Day 1 - Regular Schedule
3:00pm Musical Rehearsal TECH WEEK (Finestra & Rm 232)
4:00pm Boys Tennis vs. Middletown
4:45pm JV Baseball vs. Palmyra
4:45pm V Softball vs. Palmyra
6:30pm V Baseball @ Palmyra
|
31 Day 2 - Regular Schedule
3:00pm Musical Rehearsal TECH WEEK (Finestra & Rm 232)
4:00pm Boys Tennis @ James Buchanan
7:00pm Boys Lacrosse @ Chambersburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|