3
|
4 Day 3 - Distance Learning Regular Schedule
|
5 Day 4 - Distance Learning Regular Schedule
|
6 Virtual Learning Day - Midterms
|
7 Virtual Learning Day - Midterms
|
8 Virtual Learning Day - Midterms
|
9
|
24
|
25 Day 2 - Regular Schedule
2:30pm ESports League of Legends Practice
3:00pm Wrestling Practice
3:00pm Fr. Girls Basketball Practice
3:15pm Chorale (Finestra)
4:00pm Fr. Boys Basketball Practice
4:30pm Swimming Practice
5:30pm JV Girls Basketball @ Mifflin Co.
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs. York Suburban
7:00pm V Girls Basketball @ Mifflin Co.
7:30pm V Boys Basketball vs. York Suburban
|
26 2:45pm CSC Meeting (Finestra)
Day 3 - Regular Schedule
2:30pm Girls Who Code (Rm 308)
2:45pm CSC Meeting Option #1 (Library)
2:45pm Strings Club (Band Room)
3:00pm Softball Workouts (Twin Ponds)
3:00pm Wrestling Practice
3:00pm Fr. Girls Basketball Practice
3:15pm Jazz Band (Finestra)
4:00pm Fr. Boys Basketball Practice
4:30pm Swimming @ Cumberland Valley
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Middletown
7:30pm V Boys Basketball @ Middletown
|
27 Day 4 - Regular Schedule
2:50pm Spanish Club Virtual Meeting
3:00pm Fr. Girls Basketball Practice
4:30pm Swimming Practice
5:00pm Boys Basketball Practice
5:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Altoona HS
6:00pm Wrestling @ Susquehanna
6:30pm V Girls Basketball @ Altoona HS
|
28 Day 5 - Regular Schedule
7:45am Book Club (Library)
2:30pm ESports Rocket League Practice
2:30pm Mock Trial (Rm 115)
2:45pm CSC Meeting Option #2 (Library)
2:45pm Student Council Officers Meeting (Rm 102)
3:00pm Softball Workouts (Twin Ponds)
3:00pm V Girls Basketball Practice
3:15pm Wind Ensemble (Finestra)
4:00pm V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30pm Swimming Practice
7:00pm Wrestling vs. Shippensburg HS
|
29 Day 6 - Regular Schedule
9:15am Pro-Life Club March
2:30pm ESports Overwatch Practice
2:30pm Mock Trial (Rm 115)
2:45pm Poetry Club (Rm 108)
3:00pm Wrestling Practice
3:45pm Fr. Girls Basketball vs. Red Land
4:30pm Swimming Practice
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Camp Hill
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs. Camp Hill
7:30pm V Boys Basketball @ Camp Hill
7:30pm V Girls Basketball vs. Camp Hill
|
30 Wrestling @ Central York Duals
9:00am Fr. Girls Basketball Practice
10:00am Fr. Boys Basketball @ Wilson (West Lawn)
11:00am JV Boys Basketball @ East Pennsboro
11:00am JV Girls Basketball vs. East Pennsboro
12:30pm V Boys Basketball @ East Pennsboro
12:30pm V Girls Basketball vs. East Pennsboro
|